Events

Submit an event

May 2018

AllAldersgate District All Districts Bishop Camp Clear Lake District Conference Golden Valley District Justice For Our Neighbors Local Church Pictured Rocks District River View Park District School for Lay Ministry
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    1

8:00 AM to 8:00 PM TIIMSA

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM FOM

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM FOM

2

8:00 AM to 8:00 PM TIIMSA

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM FOM

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM FOM

3

8:00 AM to 3:00 PM TIIMSA

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM TIIMSA

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM TIIMSA

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM Communities of Faith

11:00 AM to 12:30 PM TIIMSA

1:00 PM to 4:00 PM Healthy Ministry Task Group

2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Advocacy Team

4

May Friendship Day, CWU

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM Communities of Faith

5

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM HR Committee

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM HR Committee

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM HR Committee

11:00 AM to 3:00 PM COSROW

6 7

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM Cabinet Operational Team

8

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Cabinet

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM FOM

9

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM FOM

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Cabinet

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM Communications Training

1:00 PM Communications Training

10

Communications Training

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

10:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

11

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 6:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

12

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

8:00 AM to 1:00 PM Commission on the General Conference

13 14

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM Safety Meeting

15

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM Ordinands Lunch

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM Ordinands Lunch

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM Ordinands Lunch

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM Foundation

1:00 PM to 4:00 PM Administrative Team

16

9:00 AM to 10:30 AM Central District

17

United Methodist Women Assembly, Columbus, Ohio

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM BOP Committee

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM BOP Committee

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM BOP Committee

10:00 AM to 3:00 PM BCCRM

18

United Methodist Women Assembly, Columbus, Ohio

19

United Methodist Women Assembly, Columbus, Ohio

20

United Methodist Women Assembly, Columbus, Ohio

21

8:00 AM to 4:00 PM Name Badge Volunteers

22

10:00 AM to 5:00 PM Extended Cabinet

23

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Cabinet

24

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Cabinet

11:00 AM to 12:00 PM Student Billing

25 26
27 28 29

2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Jerry Oakland

30

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Kaizen Leadership

31

8:00 AM to 5:00 PM Right Start Workshop

8:00 AM to 5:00 PM Right Start Workshop

9:00 AM to 5:00 PM Bishop's Operational Team

   

iCal